Bayerischer Tischtennis-Verband e.V.
TTC Schimborn

VNr.: 101080, Gründungsjahr: 1958

Kontaktadresse

Konrad Kraft
Königshofener Str. 5, 63776 Mömbris-Schimborn, Deutschland
Mobil +491705822929

www.ttcschimborn.de/

Spiellokal 1

Schulturnhalle Schimborn
Kapellenweg 16, 63776 Schimborn
Routenplaner

Spiellokal 2

Turnhalle Mömbris-Mensengesäß
Hauensteinstraße, 63776 Mömbris
Routenplaner

Spiellokal 3

Bocksberghalle Rettersheim
Schulstraße 6, 97855 Rettersheim
Routenplaner

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Ort Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Mi 23.09.2026 19:00  v   (1)   2 BL MJ19 TTC Schimborn III DJK Kleinkahl 1986   10:0     Spielbericht genehmigt
    20:00   (1)   3 BKD E TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm V TTC Schimborn IV  7:3     Spielbericht genehmigt
Fr 25.09.2026 17:45  v   (1)   9 BOL MJ19 TTC Schimborn II TV Bürgstadt 1885  1:9     Spielbericht genehmigt
    20:00  t/v   (1)   6 BKC E TSV 1890 Alzenau II TTC Schimborn III  5:5     Spielbericht genehmigt
Sa 26.09.2026 13:00   (1)   13 BOL MJ19 TV 1921 Hofstetten TTC Schimborn II  1:9     Spielbericht genehmigt
    14:30   (1)   3 BKD MJ19 TTC Schimborn V SV Hörstein II  2:8     Spielbericht genehmigt
    14:30   (1)   3 BKB MJ19 TTC Schimborn IV TSG Kleinostheim 1908 II  6:4     Spielbericht genehmigt
    18:00   (1)   5 BL E SV Hörstein III TTC Schimborn  4:6     Spielbericht genehmigt
So 27.09.2026 14:30   (1)   0 VL MJ19 TTC Schimborn CVJM Naila  6:4     Spielbericht genehmigt

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Ort Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Mi 30.09.2026 20:00  t   (1)   11 Bez. Pok. BK E TTC Schimborn IV DJK TTC Obernau     
Fr 02.10.2026 17:30  v   (1)   5 BKD MJ19 TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm VI TTC Schimborn V     
    18:00  v   (1)   17 BOL MJ19 TTC Schimborn II BSC Schweinheim     
    20:00   (1)   0 BKC E SC Geiselbach II TTC Schimborn III     
    20:00   (1)   7 BKA E SV 1920 Albstadt TTC Schimborn II     
Sa 03.10.2026 16:30  v   (1)   0 VL MJ19 TTC Schimborn TTC 1990 Hof     
So 04.10.2026 10:30  v   (1)   9 BKD MJ19 TTC Schimborn V DJK Kleinkahl 1986 IV     
    12:00     Bez. Pok. BK E TTC Schimborn II spielfrei     
Mi 07.10.2026 18:30  v   (1)   5 BKB MJ19 TTC Kahl II TTC Schimborn IV     
    19:00  v   (1)   6 BL MJ19 TTC Schimborn III TSV 1890 Alzenau II     
    20:00   (1)   10 BKD E TTC Schimborn IV TTC Bavaria Wiesen II     
Fr 09.10.2026 19:00   (1)   2 BKA D DJK Niedernberg TTC Schimborn     
    20:00   (1)   12 BKA E TTC Schimborn II TTC Kahl     
Sa 10.10.2026 10:30   (3)   0 VL MJ19 TTC Rödental TTC Schimborn     
    14:30   (1)   11 BOL MJ19 TTC Schimborn II TSV 1846 Lohr am Main     
    14:30   (1)   8 BKB MJ19 TTC Schimborn IV TSV 1890 Alzenau IV     
    17:30   (1)   11 BL E TTC Schimborn 1. FC Hösbach IV     
    18:30   (1)   14 BKC E FSV 1920 Michelbach IV TTC Schimborn III